13. Dobravski tek |
Dobravlje, 6/28/2015 |
Podatki o tekmi: | |||||||||||
Organizator: | |||||||||||
Vodja tekmovanja: | Klavdij Slokar | ||||||||||
Obdelava podatkov: | Timing Poljane | ||||||||||
|
Število prijavljenih: 78 |
Razvrstitev - absolutno |
Moški | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m.abs | Ime in priimek | Letnik | Klub | Čas | Zaostanek | Točke |
1 | Tratnik Marko | 1986 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 25:37.2 | 00:00.0 | 100 |
2 | Ferjančič Tomaž | 1972 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 26:32.4 | 00:55.2 | 96 |
3 | Strnad Simon | 1967 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 27:12.8 | 01:35.6 | 92 |
4 | Likar Anej | 1994 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 27:43.6 | 02:06.4 | 88 |
5 | Petrovčič Robert | 1958 | AK Pivka | 28:51.3 | 03:14.1 | 84 |
6 | Peček Boris | 1973 | Ljubljana | 28:54.9 | 03:17.7 | 80 |
7 | Mikuž Andrej | 1990 | ŠD Hotedršica | 28:57.1 | 03:19.9 | 78 |
8 | Vidrih Jurij | 1977 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 29:04.2 | 03:27.0 | 76 |
9 | Vodopivec Dragan | 1981 | Kamnje | 29:16.1 | 03:38.9 | 74 |
10 | Furlan Ervin | 1974 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 29:24.4 | 03:47.2 | 72 |
11 | Benko Edi | 1999 | Ajdovščina | 29:32.1 | 03:54.9 | 70 |
12 | Paškulin Marko | 1973 | DLT Filipides | 29:33.7 | 03:56.5 | 68 |
13 | Sokol Ivan | 1968 | TD Burja Vipava | 29:36.2 | 03:59.0 | 66 |
14 | Gaberšček Tobi | 2002 | TD Bovec | 29:41.6 | 04:04.4 | 64 |
15 | Panič Andrej | 1971 | ŠD Hitre noge Senožeče | 29:46.4 | 04:09.2 | 62 |
16 | Krvina Srečko | 1979 | ŠKD Vrh | 30:02.3 | 04:25.1 | 60 |
17 | Kavs Miran | 1957 | ŠD Kraški tekači Sežana | 30:13.0 | 04:35.8 | 58 |
18 | Velišček Andrej | 1982 | ŠD Kraški tekaci Sežana | 30:27.9 | 04:50.7 | 56 |
19 | Rodica Stojan | 1965 | ŠD Kraški tekači Sežana | 30:35.1 | 04:57.9 | 54 |
20 | Vrtovec Matej | 1979 | Triatlon klub Ajdovščina | 30:40.7 | 05:03.5 | 52 |
21 | Vrečar Branko | 1966 | ŠC Kranj | 30:46.6 | 05:09.4 | 50 |
22 | Mamič Andi | 1977 | Skrilje | 30:52.9 | 05:15.7 | 48 |
23 | Valant Frenk | 1958 | Bled | 30:55.2 | 05:18.0 | 46 |
24 | Čufer Mirko | 1963 | TD Burja Vipava | 31:04.5 | 05:27.3 | 44 |
25 | Torkar Klavdij | 1960 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 31:11.5 | 05:34.3 | 42 |
26 | Nardin Jadran | 1955 | DLT Filipides | 31:16.6 | 05:39.4 | 40 |
27 | Slamič Miljan | 1974 | DLT Filipides | 31:17.8 | 05:40.6 | 38 |
28 | Žgavc Robert | 1982 | DLT Filipides | 31:33.8 | 05:56.6 | 36 |
29 | Šinigoj Damijan | 1964 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 31:36.2 | 05:59.0 | 34 |
30 | Kompara Uroš | 1979 | Ajdovščina | 31:53.1 | 06:15.9 | 32 |
31 | Polanc Sebastjan | 1970 | DLT Filipides | 32:04.7 | 06:27.5 | 30 |
32 | Tavčar Cveto | 1952 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 32:10.9 | 06:33.7 | 28 |
33 | Košnjek Tone | 1956 | ŠD Divji zajci | 32:12.8 | 06:35.6 | 26 |
34 | Trebše Matjaž | 1980 | DLT Filipides | 32:15.2 | 06:38.0 | 24 |
35 | Plahuta Lučano | 1959 | DLT Filipides | 33:01.4 | 07:24.2 | 22 |
36 | Ratej David | 1979 | Črniče | 33:27.8 | 07:50.6 | 20 |
37 | Šulin Zvonko | 1953 | ŠD Boka | 33:46.2 | 08:09.0 | 18 |
38 | Tomažin Marko | 1972 | Društvo Šilt | 33:55.3 | 08:18.1 | 16 |
39 | Žigon Boris | 1949 | DLT Filipides | 33:56.6 | 08:19.4 | 14 |
40 | Gornik Jure | 1951 | Sovica | 34:13.0 | 08:35.8 | 12 |
41 | Tomažič Jožef | 1957 | Ljudstvo tekačev Vipavske doline | 34:18.4 | 08:41.2 | 10 |
42 | Frim Vili | 1953 | TKD Sovica | 34:26.0 | 08:48.8 | 9 |
43 | Španič Veselko | 1955 | ŠD Hitre noge Senožece | 34:32.9 | 08:55.7 | 8 |
44 | Kragelj Andrej | 1983 | Postojna | 34:58.9 | 09:21.7 | 7 |
45 | Čufer Damijan | 1967 | TD Burja Vipava | 35:06.4 | 09:29.2 | 6 |
46 | Kete Ivo | 1957 | PGT | 35:27.1 | 09:49.9 | 5 |
47 | Grča Rajko | 1958 | ŠD Kraški tekaci Sežana | 35:49.2 | 10:12.0 | 4 |
48 | Vončina Danijel | 1981 | Dobravlje | 36:01.6 | 10:24.4 | 3 |
49 | Bevk Damjan | 1973 | Ajdovščina | 36:13.0 | 10:35.8 | 2 |
50 | Furlan Bojan | 1962 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 36:19.7 | 10:42.5 | 1 |
51 | Faganelj Božo | 1964 | DLT Filipides | 36:34.6 | 10:57.4 | 1 |
52 | Kutin Edi | 1949 | TKK Srpenica | 37:04.8 | 11:27.6 | 1 |
53 | Čermelj Viktor | 1957 | DLT Filipides | 37:14.0 | 11:36.8 | 1 |
54 | Lipušček Lucijan | 1940 | DLT Filipides | 37:15.4 | 11:38.2 | 1 |
55 | Lužnik Zdenko | 1948 | Črni vrh | 37:16.1 | 11:38.9 | 1 |
56 | Fabjan Gregor | 1979 | ŠD Hitre noge Senožeče | 37:32.4 | 11:55.2 | 1 |
57 | Poženel Natan Maj | 2003 | AD Posočje | 39:24.5 | 13:47.3 | 1 |
58 | Klobas Emil | 1956 | MOS | 41:53.3 | 16:16.1 | 1 |
59 | Žvab Darko | 1957 | Sežana | 45:50.4 | 20:13.2 | 1 |
60 | Lazar Albert | 1937 | DLT Filipides | 50:25.1 | 24:47.9 | 1 |
61 | Dolinar Roman | 1949 | Nova Gorica | 50:52.1 | 25:14.9 | 1 |
62 | Ivančič Fabio | 1933 | Obala | 59:22.2 | 33:45.0 | 1 |
Ženske | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m.abs | Ime in priimek | Letnik | Klub | Čas | Zaostanek | Točke |
1 | Tratnik Petra | 1988 | ŠD Nanos Podnanos | 30:25.9 | 00:00.0 | 100 |
2 | Lipušček Sergeja | 1966 | DLT Filipides | 31:43.8 | 01:17.9 | 96 |
3 | Bele Kristina | 1974 | AK Pivka | 33:13.9 | 02:48.0 | 92 |
4 | Torkar Božič Janja | 1962 | ŠD Nanos | 34:31.2 | 04:05.3 | 88 |
5 | Kmetec Niki | 1998 | AK Koper | 36:14.1 | 05:48.2 | 84 |
6 | Brišar Rosana | 1977 | Tolmin | 36:16.3 | 05:50.4 | 80 |
7 | Bajc Tea | 1959 | ŠD Tekači Vipavske doline | 36:52.2 | 06:26.3 | 78 |
8 | Petrovčič Rebeka | 1994 | AK Pivka | 37:19.7 | 06:53.8 | 76 |
9 | Brešan Vilma | 1958 | ŠD Furs | 37:30.0 | 07:04.1 | 74 |
10 | Obrč Tea | 1964 | Ljubljana | 38:03.0 | 07:37.1 | 72 |
11 | Batagelj Stanka | 1949 | ŠD Tekači Vipavske doline | 38:47.5 | 08:21.6 | 70 |
12 | Curk Kompara Tadeja | 1984 | Ajdovščina | 39:53.1 | 09:27.2 | 68 |
13 | Milič Rada | 1952 | ŠD Kraški tekači Sežana | 41:53.9 | 11:28.0 | 66 |
14 | Košnjek Viktorija | 1963 | ŠD Divji zajci | 47:20.3 | 16:54.4 | 64 |
15 | Klobas Milojka | 1959 | ŠD Kraški tekači Sežana | 47:24.0 | 16:58.1 | 62 |
16 | Verbič Darja | 1952 | ŠD Kraški tekači Sežana | 56:24.1 | 25:58.2 | 60 |
10 km |